Results and Standings

filters

2019 Race 2

Hungaroring

POS NAME SURNAME TEAM CLASS LAPS TIME GAP FASTEST LAP
1 OSCAR PIASTRI R-ace GP   17 31:49.719 - 1:41.791
2 ALEXANDER SMOLYAR R-ace GP   17 31:52.552 2.833 1:42.250
3 VICTOR MARTINS MP Motorsport   17 31:53.003 3.284 1:42.227
4 CAIO COLLET R-ace GP R 17 31:54.342 4.623 1:42.246
5 KUSH MAINI M2 Competition R 17 31:58.283 8.564 1:42.722
6 LORENZO COLOMBO MP Motorsport   17 31:58.763 9.044 1:42.881
7 PETR PTACEK Bhaitech R 17 31:59.591 9.872 1:42.978
8 JOAO VIEIRA JD Motorsport R 17 32:00.126 10.407 1:42.755
9 LUCAS ALECCO ROY M2 Competition R 17 32:05.142 15.423 1:43.490
10 ALEX KARKOSIK FA RACING by DRIVEX   17 32:05.673 15.954 1:43.449
11 UGO DE WILDE JD Motorsport R 17 32:06.059 16.340 1:43.576
12 LEONARDO LORANDI JD Motorsport R 17 32:06.414 16.695 1:42.804
13 PATRIK PASMA Arden R 17 32:06.844 17.125 1:43.405
14 FEDERICO MALVESTITI Bhaitech R 17 32:07.432 17.713 1:43.206
15 PATRICK SCHOTT M2 Competition R 17 32:10.075 20.356 1:43.754
16 BRAD BENAVIDES FA RACING by DRIVEX R 17 32:14.646 24.927 1:44.016
NC XAVIER LLOVERAS GRS   7 13:19.604 -18:30.115 1:43.645
NC ALEX QUINN Arden R 7 24:03.236 -7:46.483 1:42.786
NC AMAURY CORDEEL MP Motorsport R 1 2:21.562 -29:28.157 -
NC FRANK BIRD Arden   0 - - -

filters

2019

Drivers

Pos. Driver class Pts moz1 moz2 sil1 sil2 mon1 mon2 cpr1 cpr2 spa1 spa2 nur1 nur2 hun1 hun2 bar1 bar2 hoc1 hoc2 abd1 abd2
1Oscar PIASTRI-2220122525121018825122525025
2Victor MARTINS-184,5121811525181515181010012,515
3Alexander SMOLYAR-18002501818251218281512918
4Lorenzo COLOMBO-155,50158108625251225067,58
5Caio COLLETR14006101215121012418815612
6Kush MAINIR74151008108010264010
7João VIEIRAR5960181101541000004
8Ugo DE WILDER582501262064001200
9Leonardo LORANDIR42,518860040006000,50
10Patrik PASMAR42042061008018030
11Sebastián FERNÁNDEZ-4081--00210154----
12Petr PTÁČEKR392015000006001006
13Alex QUINNR32----------121820
14Federico MALVESTITIR251000000000150000
15Xavier LLOVERAS-2200000802102810
16Amaury CORDEELR1702000006004050
17Callan O'KEEFFE-150044420001----
18Frank BIRD-1040000010000140
19Yves BALTAS-3100200--------
20Lucas Alecco ROYR2--000000----02
21Alex KARKOSIK-1----------0001
22Patrick SCHOTTR000000000--0000
23Brad BENAVIDESR00000000000--00
24Alessio DELEDDAR000--000000----
25Esteban MUTHR000------------
26Rui ANDRADE-0--------00----
WCFranco COLAPINTOR0--------00----

Teams

Pos. Team Pts moz1 moz2 sil1 sil2 mon1 mon2 cpr1 cpr2 spa1 spa2 nur1 nur2 hun1 hun2 bar1 bar2 hoc1 hoc2 abd1 abd2
1R-ace GP442037354333373030293040401543
2MP Motorsport34412339253324404030351462023
3JD Motorsport147,5438307121910506120,54
4Arden Motorsport1221252061310234301970
5M2 Competition801610010108010364012
6BhaiTech Racing64120150000061501006
7Global Racing Service2200000802102810
8FA Racing by Drivex1500444200000001