Results and Standings

filters

2020 Race 2

Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours

POS NAME TEAM CLASS TIME LAPS FASTEST LAP
1 Victor Martins ART Grand Prix - 33:04.270 18 1:34.197
2 Caio Collet R-ACE GP - 0.690 18 1:34.308
3 David Vidales JD Motorsport Rookie 3.097 18 1:34.756
4 Lorenzo Colombo Bhaitech Srl - 3.652 18 1:34.871
5 Alex Quinn Arden Rookie 4.226 18 1:34.933
6 Gregoire Saucy ART Grand Prix - 5.112 18 1:35.068
7 Ugo De Wilde Arden - 5.808 18 1:34.932
8 William Alatalo JD Motorsport Rookie 9.112 18 1:35.065
9 Amaury Cordeel FA Racing - 9.832 18 1:35.144
10 Vicky Piria Bhaitech Srl - 14.076 18 1:36.474
11 Laszlo Toth Bhaitech Srl Rookie 14.468 18 1:36.141
12 Paul Aron ART Grand Prix Rookie 14.745 18 1:35.239
13 Hadrien David MP Motorsport Rookie 18.076 18 1:34.994
14 Franco Colapinto MP Motorsport - -3:04.358 16 1:35.184
NC Reshad de Gerus Arden Rookie -10:42.578 12 1:35.487
NC Petr Ptacek R-ACE GP - -23:55.066 5 1:35.968

filters

2020

Drivers

Pos. Driver class moz1 moz2 imo1 imo2 nur1 nur2 mag1 mag2 zan1 zan2 bar1 bar2 spa1 spa2 hoc1 hoc2 cpr1 cpr2 abd1 abd2 Pts
1Victor Martins-118121225251525133
2Caio Collet-152518108122518131
3David VidalesR--25251541815102
4Franco Colapinto-251586680068
5Alex QuinnR18NC101502101065
6William AlataloRNC10151810NC2459
7Lorenzo Colombo-0NC60181081254
8Grégoire Saucy-0400121512851
9Paul AronRNC0080181027
10Ugo de Wilde-4NC44006624
11Michael BelovR10121NC----23
12Hadrien DavidR682006NC022
13Tijmen Van der HelmR1220210--17
14Amaury Cordeel-8NC0121NC214
15Petr Ptáček-20NCNC404NC10
16László TóthR060000006
17Joey Alders-NC100----1
18Vicky Piria-----00NC11
19Nicola MarinangeliR0000----0
20Reshad De GerusR00000NC0NC0
21Johnathan HoggardR--NC0----0

Teams

Pos. Team moz1 moz2 imo1 imo2 nur1 nur2 mag1 mag2 zan1 zan2 bar1 bar2 spa1 spa2 hoc1 hoc2 cpr1 cpr2 abd1 abd2 Pts
1ART Grand Prix122122037432733195
2JD MotorsportNC1040432542019161
3R-ace GP1725181012122918141
4MP Motorsport31231066140090
5Arden Motorsport220141902161689
6Bhaitech Racing0660181081361
7FA Racing20203310231
8M2 Competition10121NC----23