Results and Standings

filters

2020 Course 2

Circuit Paul Ricard

POS NAME TEAM CLASS TIME LAPS FASTEST LAP
1 Lorenzo Colombo Bhaitech Srl   32:17.265 16 2:00.530
2 Victor Martins ART Grand Prix   0.768 16 2:00.691
3 Franco Colapinto MP Motorsport   3.355 16 2:00.577
4 Caio Collet R-ACE GP   4.541 16 2:00.573
5 Alex Quinn Arden Rookie 8.107 16 2:00.827
6 Michael Belov R-ACE GP Rookie 12.368 16 2:00.735
7 William Alatalo JD Motorsport Rookie 16.863 16 2:01.213
8 Elias Seppanen R-ACE GP Rookie 19.396 16 2:00.939
9 David Vidales JD Motorsport Rookie 21.865 16 2:00.903
10 Amaury Cordeel FA Racing   23.104 16 2:01.514
11 Ugo De Wilde Arden   23.862 16 2:01.164
12 Petr Ptacek MP Motorsport   30.497 16 2:01.524
13 Nicola Marinangeli Bhaitech Srl Rookie 35.866 16 2:02.015
14 Tijmen Van der Helm FA Racing Rookie 36.864 16 2:01.218
15 Gregoire Saucy ART Grand Prix   39.183 16 2:01.364
16 Laszlo Toth Bhaitech Srl Rookie 44.949 16 2:02.483
17 Paul Aron ART Grand Prix Rookie 1:25.790 16 2:01.249
NC Hadrien David MP Motorsport Rookie 15 LAPS 1 -
NC Reshad de Gerus Arden Rookie 16 LAPS 0 -

filters

2020

Drivers

pos driver class moz1 moz2 imo1 imo2 nur1 nur2 mag1 mag2 zan1 zan2 bar1 bar2 spa1 spa2 emi1 emi2 hoc1 hoc2 cpr1 cpr2 points
1Victor Martins-11812122525152525182525912102518181218348
2Caio Collet-1525181081225181825181841025NC25NC1812304
3Franco Colapinto-251586680081581512,50121812151515213,5
4Alex QuinnR18NC1015021010406NC625181215121010183
5Lorenzo Colombo-0NC60181081221004--15010252525170
6David VidalesR--25251541815151211210NCNC8684169
7Grégoire Saucy-040012151281412NC0,515NC6NCNC6095,5
8William AlataloRNC10151810NC2401062442620692
9Ugo de Wilde-4NC4400660015NC7,518210NC44185,5
10Hadrien DavidR682006NC0001010308151NC2NC71
11Paul AronRNC008018106NC40NCNCNC42101054
12Tijmen Van der HelmR1220210--06280800400045
13Michael BelovR10121NC----------01080840
14Petr Ptáček-20NCNC404NC1280NC0018NC00039
15Amaury Cordeel-8NC0121NC210NS005200000233
16László TóthR06000000000206NC0000014
17Reshad De GerusR00000NC0NC00010060010NC8
18Roman Stanek---------02----------2
19Nicola MarinangeliR0000----000NC010NC00001
20Joey Alders-NC100----------------1
21Vicky Piria-----00NC1------------1
22Johnathan HoggardR--NC0----------------0
WCKas HaverkortR----------////------0
WCAbbi PullingR--------------//----0
WCElias SeppänenR------------------//0

Teams

pos team moz1 moz2 imo1 imo2 nur1 nur2 mag1 mag2 zan1 zan2 bar1 bar2 spa1 spa2 emi1 emi2 hoc1 hoc2 cpr1 cpr2 points
1ART Grand Prix122122037432733312237259,527103120281818471,5
2R-ace GP1725181012122918303318184102512581820351
3MP Motorsport312310661400817182515,50203313151715286,5
4Arden Motorsport22014190216164021113,543242215161411273,5
5JD MotorsportNC104043254201915131183442148810261
6Bhaitech Racing06601810813210060715010252525186
7FA Racing202033102106285100040278
8M2 Competition10121NC----------------23