Results and Standings

filters

2019 Race 2

Circuit Paul Ricard

POS NAME SURNAME TEAM CLASS LAPS TIME GAP FASTEST LAP
1 LORENZO COLOMBO MP MOTORSPORT - 16 32:21.992 - 2:00.107
2 ALEXANDER SMOLYAR R-ACE GP - 16 32:30.841 8.849 2:00.539
3 VICTOR MARTINS MP MOTORSPORT - 16 32:31.537 9.545 2:00.668
4 CAIO COLLET R-ACE GP R 16 32:36.646 14.654 2:00.790
5 SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ ARDEN   16 32:44.174 22.182 2:01.240
6 OSCAR PIASTRI R-ACE GP - 16 32:47.370 25.378 2:00.446
7 AMAURY CORDEEL MP MOTORSPORT R 16 32:47.504 25.512 2:01.257
8 UGO DE WILDE JD MOTORSPORT R 16 32:47.623 25.631 2:01.450
9 XAVIER LLOVERAS GLOBAL RACING SERVICE - 16 32:52.312 30.320 2:01.618
10 JOAO VIEIRA JD MOTORSPORT R 16 32:57.709 35.717 2:01.130
11 LEONARDO LORANDI JD MOTORSPORT R 16 32:57.907 35.915 2:01.392
12 FRANK BIRD ARDEN - 16 32:58.847 36.855 2:01.676
13 CALLAN O'KEEFFE FA RACING BY DRIVEX - 16 33:00.308 38.316 2:00.642
14 PATRIK PASMA ARDEN R 16 33:04.149 42.157 2:01.325
15 PATRICK SCHOTT FA RACING BY DRIVEX R 16 33:08.637 46.645 2:01.534
16 LUCAS ALECCO ROY M2 COMPETITION R 16 33:20.535 58.543 2:02.275
17 FEDERICO MALVESTITI BHAITECH RACING R 16 33:22.361 1:00.369 2:02.310
18 BRAD BENAVIDES FA RACING BY DRIVEX R 16 33:22.598 1:00.606 2:02.015
19 ALESSIO DELEDDA GLOBAL RACING SERVICE R 16 33:31.674 1:09.682 2:02.729
20 PETR PTACEK BHAITECH RACING R 16 33:55.231 1:33.239 2:01.157
21 KUSH MAINI M2 COMPETITION R 15 32:23.130 1 LAP 2:01.113

filters

2019

Drivers

Pos. Driver class Pts moz1 moz2 sil1 sil2 mon1 mon2 cpr1 cpr2 spa1 spa2 nur1 nur2 hun1 hun2 bar1 bar2 hoc1 hoc2 abd1 abd2
1Victor MARTINS-119121811525181515
2Alexander SMOLYAR-11602501818251218
3Oscar PIASTRI-11001225251210188
4Lorenzo COLOMBO-97015810862525
5Caio COLLETR7706101215121012
6João VIEIRAR5560181101541
7Ugo DE WILDER552501262064
8Kush MAINIR421510081080
9Leonardo LORANDIR36188600400
10Sebastián FERNÁNDEZ-2181--00210
11Petr PTÁČEKR17201500000
12Callan O'KEEFFE-1400444200
13Patrik PASMAR1304206100
14Federico MALVESTITIR10100000000
15Xavier LLOVERAS-1000000802
16Amaury CORDEELR802000006
17Frank BIRD-540000010
18Yves BALTAS-3100200--
19Patrick SCHOTTR000000000
20Brad BENAVIDESR000000000
21Lucas Alecco ROYR0--000000
22Alessio DELEDDAR000--0000
23Esteban MUTHR000------

Teams

Pos. Team Pts moz1 moz2 sil1 sil2 mon1 mon2 cpr1 cpr2 spa1 spa2 nur1 nur2 hun1 hun2 bar1 bar2 hoc1 hoc2 abd1 abd2
1R-ace GP245037354333373030
2MP Motorsport216123392533244040
3JD Motorsport1344383071219105
4M2 Competition4516100101080
5Arden Motorsport391252061310
6BhaiTech Racing271201500000
7FA Racing by Drivex1400444200
8Global Racing Service1000000802